Back to Search
8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712 Street View
8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712 Street View

8092 Stone Crest Rd Bentonville, AR 72712

$782,000

CLOSED
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
4,287
Acres
1.01
Year
2007
Close Date
May 1, 2024
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Single Family Residence
Per Square Foot
$182
Date Listed
May 1, 2024

Description of 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listing details for 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712 : FSBO
Listing Updated : 10-14-2026 at 3:48 AM CDT
Listing Provided By

Non-MLS, 479-770-0241, [email protected], Non MLS Sales

Properties displayed may be listed or sold by various participants in the MLS

Source

ArkansasOne MLS, MLS#: 1275111

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2024
Listed for sale
$782,000 0%
$182/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1275111
5/1/2024
Sold
$782,000 +34.8%
$182/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1275111
7/6/2021
Sold
$580,000 0%
$135/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1186042
6/2/2021
Listed for sale
$580,000 +28.9%
$135/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1186042
9/13/2013
Sold
$450,000 -9.8%
$105/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #677874
4/11/2013
Listed for sale
$499,000
$116/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #677874

Location of 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Streetview of 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Mortgage Calculator
Listing Price
Down Payment
Interest Rate

Schools Near 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Homes Similar to 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Sold Homes Similar to 8092 Stone Crest Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

IDX information is provided exclusively for personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.
HomeBentonville
What's your home worth?
Request a local market analysis from our team.