Back to Search
669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701
669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701 Street View
669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701 Street View

669 Mcclinton St Fayetteville, AR 72701

$110,000

CLOSED
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
752
Acres
0.18
Year
1941
Close Date
Mar 8, 2022
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Single Family Residence
Per Square Foot
$146
Date Listed
Mar 8, 2022

Description of 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listing details for 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701 : Sold
Listing Updated : 10-13-2026 at 12:44 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Non-MLS, 479-770-0241, [email protected], Non MLS Sales

Properties displayed may be listed or sold by various participants in the MLS

Source

ArkansasOne MLS, MLS#: 1212806

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/8/2022
Listed for sale
$110,000 0%
$146/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1212806
3/8/2022
Sold
$110,000
$146/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1212806

Location of 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Streetview of 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Mortgage Calculator
Listing Price
Down Payment
Interest Rate

Schools Near 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Homes Similar to 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Sold Homes Similar to 669 Mcclinton St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Related Blogs
IDX information is provided exclusively for personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.
HomeFayettevilleMcclintons Add
What's your home worth?
Request a local market analysis from our team.