Back to Search
309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764
309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764 Street View
309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764 Street View

309 Robert Cir Springdale, AR 72764

$87,000

CLOSED
Beds
6
Baths
2
Sqft
1,600
Acres
0.31
Year
1989
Close Date
Oct 26, 2016
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Single Family Residence
Per Square Foot
$54
Date Listed
Oct 26, 2016

Description of 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

Listing details for 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764 : Duplex Side A & B
Listing Updated : 10-13-2026 at 2:14 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Non-MLS, 479-770-0241, [email protected], Non MLS Sales

Properties displayed may be listed or sold by various participants in the MLS

Source

ArkansasOne MLS, MLS#: 1030446

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Property History

DateEventPrice
10/26/2016
Listed for sale
$87,000 0%
$54/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1030446
10/26/2016
Sold
$87,000
$54/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1030446

Location of 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

Streetview of 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

Mortgage Calculator
Listing Price
Down Payment
Interest Rate

Schools Near 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Homes Similar to 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

Sold Homes Similar to 309 Robert Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

IDX information is provided exclusively for personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.
HomeSpringdaleShaver Add Ph I
What's your home worth?
Request a local market analysis from our team.