Back to Search
3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715 Street View
3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715 Street View

3 Harwick Cir Bella Vista, AR 72715

$315,000

CLOSED
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,422
Acres
0.33
Year
2025
Close Date
May 9, 2025
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Single Family Residence
Per Square Foot
$222
Date Listed
May 9, 2025

Description of 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listing details for 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715 : SOLD BEFORE PRINT.
Listing Updated : 10-14-2026 at 1:25 AM CDT
Listing Provided By

Non-MLS, 479-770-0241, [email protected], Non MLS Sales

Properties displayed may be listed or sold by various participants in the MLS

Source

ArkansasOne MLS, MLS#: 1307625

What's this home worth?

National portals guess with an algorithm. We price it from actual closed sales on your street.

Your home value estimate
$290K – $334K
Exact number$2,845,000

Want an exact number? Use an Agent, not an algorithm.

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

What's this home worth?

National portals guess with an algorithm. We price it from actual closed sales on your street.

Your home value estimate
$290K – $334K
Exact number$2,845,000

Want an exact number? Use an Agent, not an algorithm.

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/9/2025
Listed for sale
$315,000 0%
$222/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1307625
5/9/2025
Sold
$315,000
$222/sqft
Source:ArkansasOne MLS #1307625

Location of 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Streetview of 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Mortgage Calculator
Listing Price
Down Payment
Interest Rate

Schools Near 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

What's this home worth?

National portals guess with an algorithm. We price it from actual closed sales on your street.

Your home value estimate
$290K – $334K
Exact number$2,845,000

Want an exact number? Use an Agent, not an algorithm.

Is this your home?

Claim it to unlock a private owner dashboard, track your equity, and get a free monthly value report.

Homes Similar to 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Sold Homes Similar to 3 Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

IDX information is provided exclusively for personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.
HomeBella VistaRetford Sub Bvv
What's your home worth?
Request a local market analysis from our team.